Companions of the Comet
The original baronial award. Later comets were assigned colors to differentiate them from each other.
Corisande of Griffinsgate | 1990-01-01 | Arts, unknown date 90's |
Achren Ancyros | 1990-01-20 | Arts |
Rachel of the Debatable Lands | 1990-11-10 | |
Ts'vee'a bas Tseepora Levi | 1992-01-08 | Service |
Brion Enkazi | 1992-11-22 | Martial |
Glynis of the Inn of the Laughing Fox | 1992-11-22 | Service |
Rolf Schwartz | 1992-11-22 | Heavy Weapons |
Margaret MacDuibhshithe | 1992-11-22 | Dance |
Aoibhel of Dun Holen | 1992-11-22 | Service |
Ginevra of the Debatable Lands | 1992-11-22 | Service |
Dorian Lassiter | 1993-01-09 | Rapier |
Filip of the Marche | 1993-01-09 | Service |
Esperanza Halevi | 1993-01-09 | Service |
Astrid Radulfsdottir | 1993-01-09 | Service |
Arianna of Wynthrope | 1993-01-09 | Arts |
Albrecht Lowe | 1993-05-22 | Service |
Tseepora of the Debatable Lands | 1993-05-22 | Service |
Wilhelm von Stromberg | 1993-11-27 | Martial |
Katerina Affodil | 1993-11-27 | Service |
Graedwynn Mab Teyrnon | 1994-12-03 | |
Alaric von Königsburg | 1994-12-03 | Martial |
Ian Damebrigge of Wychwood | 1994-12-03 | |
Magariki Katsuichi no Koredono | 1994-12-03 | Arts |
Elsbeth Anne Roth | 1994-12-03 | Service |
Alaric MacConnal | 1994-12-03 | Arts |
Tarbold Celeris | 1994-12-03 | |
Arslan ibn Da'ud | 1996-01-20 | Arts |
Edmundo da Monreale | 1996-01-20 | Service |
Robert Marston | 1996-01-20 | Service |
Gregory of Glencairn | 1996-01-20 | Service |
Miriel Verdy | 1996-01-20 | Arts |
Filip of the Marche | 1996-01-20 | Service |
Margaret MacDuibhshithe | 1996-01-20 | Service |
Giulietta da Venezia | 1996-01-20 | Arts |
Genevieve du Vent Argent | 1996-05-18 | |
Thorgrim Sindrason | 1996-05-18 | Sciences |
Christopher Rawlyns | 1996-05-18 | Martial |
Elizabeth O'Hart | 1996-05-18 | Arts |
Tofi Kerthjalfadsson | 1996-05-18 | Arts |
Baga Aleea | 1996-10-26 | Sciences |
Anna Malakina | 1996-10-26 | Service |
Leifr Hjalmsson | 1996-10-26 | |
Michael McPhe | 1996-10-26 | |
Johanna MacAnna | 1997-03-08 | Service |
Nikolai Kowal | 1997-03-08 | Service |
Morgen of Rye | 1997-03-08 | Arts |
Morgen of Rye | 1998-06-13 | Martial |
Reinhardt von Berchtesgaden | 1998-06-13 | Sciences |
Katerina Affodil | 1998-06-13 | Arts |
Aerin Teine | 1998-06-13 | Arts |
Stevyn le Reven | 1999-02-20 | Service |
Dani of the Seven Wells | 1999-02-20 | |
Isenwulf Thorolfssone | 1999-02-20 | Service |
Gareth MacDouglas | 1999-02-20 | Arts |
Iona de Fay | 1999-02-20 | Arts |
Geoffrey FitzDavid | 1999-02-20 | Martial |
Nils von der Eichenbergen | 1999-02-20 | Arts |
Reinhardt von Berchtesgaden | 1999-02-20 | Service |
Eoghan Fionn MacDuibhshithe | 1999-06-12 | Martial |
Anna Eisenkopf | 1999-06-12 | Thrown Weapons |
Giulietta da Venezia | 1999-08-01 | Service |
Grettir the Slow | 1999-08-16 | Sciences |
Anna Malakina | 1999-09-25 | Arts |
Hilderun Hügelmann | 2000-05-20 | Service |
Roana d'Evreux | 2000-05-20 | Service |